Breaking News
prev next

OVERALL: CAT- I, II & III

SARGOTSAV 2K19
NAME OF SCHOOLSCAT ICAT IICAT IIITOTAL SCOREPOSITION
HOLY ANGELS1312152646101
MGM CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, AKKULAM842332525692
BISHOP PEREIRA MEMORIAL SCHOOL862282395533
MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL751573075394
MOTHER INDIA PUBLIC SCHOOL741482634855
CARMEL SCHOOL771621894286
MGM KARUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL, PARIPALLY1061751434247
SSRVM, MARUTHAMKUZHY71761763238
SACRED HEART33841642819
SREE SANKARA VIDYAPEETOM295812821510
CHRISTU JYOTHI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL49749121411
THE TRIVANDRUM SCOTTISH195212719812
ST. MARY’S, PAPPANAMCODE50684816613
BRIGHT CENTRAL SCHOOL43517016414
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM38774816315
KMJ CENTRAL SCHOOL4756714616
VISWAPRAKASH CENTRAL SCHOOL36651111217
MAM ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL13494610818
JYOTI NILAYAM2241359819
MGM VIDYAMOUNT SCHOOL, MANGALAPURAM2123509420
SSRVM, SASTHAVATTOM438115321
OUR PUBLIC SCHOOL319274922
LOURDES MATHA SCHOOL313132923

��